Chief

Kevin Hauser
July 2023 – Present
Barry D. LandiNeil Hege
Barry D. LandiNeil Hege
 July 2015 – February 2019July 2011 – July 2015
Brian BumgarnerTim James
Brian Bumgarner
July 2004 – June 2011July 1996 – June 1999 | July 2002 – June 2004

Interim Chief- February 2019- June 2023

Joe LongRick Boles
Joe V. LongRickBoles-7.1989-6.1992
July 1999 – June 2002July 1989 – June 1992
Mike HegeBobby Weaver
MikeHege-7.1979-6.1989-7.1992-6.1996BobbyWeaver-1-1973-6.1975
July 1979 – June 1989 | July 1992 – June 1996January 1973 – June 1975
Richard BolesClayton Leonard
RichardBoles-1.1966-12.1972-7.1975-6.1979ClaytonLeonard-4.1958-12.1965
January 1966 – December 1972

July 1975 – June 1979

April 1958 – December 1965